In Memory

Wolves (students) are listed first, followed by teachers/staff.

If you have information to add to the In Memory section, please click here to email it in and we will add it.  Please indicate if the person was in the military service, and what branch (including Merchant Marines).  Please include year of death and city/state if known, and whatever additional information you have, including an obituary and a picture.

 

 

Please keep comments on a constructive note, remembering the positive things in a person's life.

And be extra kind; we willl never know the burdens a person carried.

Display:
By Year Deceased Alphabetically Wolf Photo


 
WOODLAND WOLVES
Richard Abston (Class Of 1961) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Gerald Ackley (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 1967)  
Robin Alameda (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 1962)  
Darrell Allen (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Liz Amaya (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 1991)  
Ron Amundson (Class Of 1963) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Frank Anastasi (Class Of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Dolores Anchando (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2012)  
William Andersen (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 1999)  
Jack Anderson (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2015)  
Robert Anderson (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2001)  
Talbot Anderson (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 1989)  
Robert Antrim (Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Monte Apel (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2000)  
Byron Archer (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2013)  
Manuel Arrelano (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2007)  
Manuel Arteche (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 1999)  
Sheryl Arterbury (Eisenhart) (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2002)  
Esther Gloria Avila (Class Of 1967) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Henry Ayon (Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2007)  
Angie Baca (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 1959)  
Judy Baccei (Plumb) (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2011)  
Marie Bailey (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2003)  
Mike Bair (Class Of 1969) (Deceased 1998)  
Val Baker (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2003)  
Don Ball (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2014)
Linda Ball (Branson) (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2000)  
David Barragan (Class Of 1969) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Gary Barrett (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2017)  
Wayne Barrios (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2003)  
Corlin Barrus (Harris) (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2007)  
Dan Beeghley (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2004)  
Betsy Beeman (Pickering) (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 1998)  
Howard Beeman (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2014)  
Ray Bell (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 1991)  
Doug Belvins (Class Of 1969) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Richard Bem (Class Of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Ken Bennett (Class Of 1961) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Robert Bennettt (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 1979)  
Bob Berg (Class Of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Tony Bettencourt (Class Of 1969) (Deceased 1966)  
Gary Blankenship (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2010)  
David Harry Bobb (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2016)  
Faye Bollinger (London) (Deceased 2015)  
Carlene Boots (Ivie) (Class Of 1969) (Deceased 1995)  
Elizabeth Boughton (Class Of 1969) (Deceased 1973)  
Robert Boughton (Class Of 1967) (Deceased Year Unknown)
David Boyle (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 1966)  
William Boyle (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2009)  
Earlynne "Lynne" Brady (Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Linda Brady (Mahoney) (Class Of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Gary Brannan (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 1986)  
Thomas Brasfield (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 1971)  
Dan Briones (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2005)  
Bob Brooks (Class Of 1965) (Deceased Year Unknown)
George Brookshire (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 1969)  
Karen Brown (Tanberg) (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 1994)  
Mary Brown (Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Michael Brown (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2005)  
Sharon Brubaker (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2007)  
Glen Brunson (Class Of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
David Buchignani (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2002)  
Richard Buchignani (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 1988)  
Irene Bueno (Class Of 1969) (Deceased 1974)  
Mary Bueno (Rodriques) (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2012)  
Rick Buntin (Class Of 1969) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Dave Buse (Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2017)  
Mike Buse (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2010)  
Jan Cabalzar (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 1975)  
Virginia Cabias (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 1973)  
Art Cabrera (Class Of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Kristine Cadenasso (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2013)  
Doug Canevari (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 1994)  
Mary Cantrell (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2016)
Mary Jane Cantrell (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 1977)  
Linda C. Carpenter (Class Of 1967) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Ron Carrion (Class Of 1963) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Nancy Carroll (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2010)  
Bob Carter (Class Of 1963) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Maylene Casalou (Flagg) (Class Of 1966) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Christopher Casias (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 1969)  
Raymond Casias (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 1998)  
Linda Casteel (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2002)  
Alfred Catalan (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 1988)  
Lonnie Chamberlin (Class Of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Robert Chamberlin (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2007)  
Rich Chambers (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2015)  
Oscar Chavarria (Class Of 1969) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Linda Sue Childers (Class Of 1967) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Ron Childers (Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2000)  
Jeff Christinson (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2005)  
Jane Claassen (Chawinga) (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2012)  
Darleen Clark (Cook) (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2000)  
Ronald Clayton (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2011)  
Lloyd Clements (Class Of 1968) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Rick Cleve (Class Of 1969) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Steve Collins (Class Of 1969) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Terry Conger (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 1973)  
Sheryl Conley (Blair) (Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2012)  
Patricia Conner (Pujol) (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2017)  
Becky Cook (Bosch) (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2008)  
Edward Cook (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2000)  
Rae Cook (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 1982)  
Greg Cooper (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2000)  
Jo Cooper (Carter) (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2016)  
Fred Corrales (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2004)  
Rudy Corrales (Class Of 1963) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Deborah Cotton (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2007)  
Jerry Coulter (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2006)  
Mike Coulter (Class Of 1963) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Gus Croll (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2016)  
Robert Cropper (Class Of 1967) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Frank Crowley (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 1991)  
John Cundiff (Class Of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Mike Curley (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 1974)  
Linda Curry (Warner) (Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Rick Curtis (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2012)
Bob Dahl (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 1969)  
Charles E. Daigre (Class Of 1967) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Mike Dalton (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2012)  
Robert Danielson (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2014)  
Sandra Danielson (Dyehouse) (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2011)  
Bill Davalos (Class Of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Steven David (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 1965)  
David Davis (Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Foster Dawley (Class Of 1968) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Irving Deatherage (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 1987)  
Ilene Delay (Class Of 1961) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Jim Derr (Class Of 1961) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Berry Dewberry (Class Of 1963) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Glenna Dickey (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 1999)  
John Didion (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2013)  
Rudy Difuntorium (Class Of 1963) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Neva Diggs (Brown) (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2016)  
Gerald Dingman (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2009)  
Louis Dinwiddie (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2016)  
Danny Dodds (Class Of 1961) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Diana Dodds (Class Of 1963) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Gary Dodson (Class Of 1963) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Fred Doering (Class Of 1969) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Ronda Doering (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 1999)  
Beverly Doty (Wright) (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2011)  
Dave Doty (Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2015)  
David Douglass (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 1996)  
W. L. (Willie) Dowdy (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2017)
Ron Drake (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2015)  
Frank Duggan (Class Of 1961) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Richard W. Duncan (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2016)  
Rosalinda Duran (Moreno) (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2008)  
Don Duzan (Class Of 1963) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Brenda Earl (Jones-Smith) (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2013)  
Jose L. Eredia (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2001)  
Manuel R. Espinosa (Class Of 1967) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Jim Evans (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2014)  
Gary Farnham (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 1991)  
Tom Farnham (Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2012)  
David Ferguson (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2010)  
Larry Fernandez (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 1986)  
Linda Fernandez (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 1970)
John Fertado (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2001)  
Denis Fiedler (Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2014)  
Don Fischella (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 1991)
Max Flannery (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2003)  
Cheri Fletcher (Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2010)  
Carl Denton Flowers (Class Of 1967) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Paula Foster (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2011)  
Richard Frantz (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 1999)  
Pat French (Marocchi) (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2013)  
Nellie Frescas (Zeitzman) (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2009)  
Bernard Furlan (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2008)  
James Gage (Class Of 1968) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Joe Galindo (Class Of 1963) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Jessie Garcia (Escobar) (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2012)  
Tom Garrette (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 1988)
LaDonna Gastineau (Moya) (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2013)  
Joesph Gayton (Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2013)
Robert Geer (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2009)  
Rodger D. Gibson (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2005)  
Charles Giese (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 1972)  
Donna Giese (Griffin) (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2000)  
John Giger (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2016)  
Alan Gilbert (Class Of 1969) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Robert R. Gillette (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2007)  
Steven Gillette (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 1983)
Carolyn Glavin (Jabber) (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 1970)  
Freddie Gomez (Class Of 1966) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Tom Gonzales (Class Of 1966) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Mark Good (Class Of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Denver Goode (Class Of 1961) (Deceased Year Unknown)
John Gorman (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 1996)  
Phyllis Gormley (Poole) (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2005)  
Don Goselin (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2003)  
Ron Goselin (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2011)  
Wilbur Grangood (Class Of 1961) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Gloria Gray (Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Joe Green (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 1966)  
Sandra Fay Gregg (Self) (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2009)  
Jo Griener (Snyder) (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2016)  
Bobby Griep (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 1965)  
Connie Guerrero (Cardenas) (Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2011)  
Kay Gunter (Hartman) (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2009)  
Rudy Gutierrez (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2009)  
Michael Hansen (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2008)  
Tom Hanzo (Class Of 1966) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Jerry Harling (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2008)  
Tom Harling (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 1988)  
Robert Harris (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2002)  
Chris Hart (Class Of 1963) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Jean Hart (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2012)  
Bob Hartwig (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2005)  
Gerald (Jerry) Hartwig (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2016)  
Mike Hawkins (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2005)  
Mike Hayes (Class Of 1969) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Ray Heffernan (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2004)  
Barbara Heidrick (Eoff) (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2001)  
John Heidrick (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 1965)
Linda Heidrick (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2011)  
Janice Henderson (Class Of 1961) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Linda Henderson (Garfield) (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2013)  
Cheryl Henry (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 1996)  
Wayne Henry (Class Of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Mary Lou Hensley (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 1998)  
Gil Hernandez (Class Of 1969) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Jessie Hernandez (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 1967)
Michael Hernandez (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 1964)  
Tom Hernandez-Freeman (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2000)  
John James Herzig (Class Of 1963) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Euna Hester (Olstad) (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2015)  
Spencer Hildebrand (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2003)  
Donna Hill (Spencer) (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2016)  
Jerry Hiltachk (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2001)  
Bruce Hoffman (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 1964)  
Jim Holland (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2010)  
Joe Hollar (Class Of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Leslie Hollar (Breckenridge) (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 1991)  
Carolyn Marie Hollman (Maher) (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2009)
Cleo Hollman (Titus) (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2007)  
Gerald Hollman (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2002)  
Johnnie Holmes (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2017)  
Richard Hord (Class Of 1963) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Colleen Horgan (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2002)  
Danny Horgan (Class Of 1969) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Bruce Hornbostel (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2005)  
Bob Hornbuckle (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 1993)  
Sandra Hornbuckle (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 1980)  
Roy Michael Hotchkiss (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 1967)  
Carol Hubert (Meikle) (Class Of 1968) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Chris Hull (Class Of 1969) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Elliott Hull (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2014)  
Bradley Hulse (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 1986)  
Stephen Hulse (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2008)  
Jim Humphrey (Class Of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Pat Humphrey (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 1987)  
Sandy Hunter (Class Of 1966) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Steve Hunter (Class Of 1969) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Hope Hurtado (Class Of 1969) (Deceased 1994)  
Diane Hutchinson (Class Of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Linda Irvin (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2009)  
Davola Jackson (Wilkendorf) (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2015)  
Diana James (Class Of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Joann Javier (Class Of 1961) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Susan Jensen (Wilson) (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2006)  
Ken Jessee (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2013)  
Bob Jiminez (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2006)  
Chuck Johanson (Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2015)  
Bob Johnson (Class Of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Don Johnson (Class Of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Pat Johnson (Harrington) (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 1989)  
Robert Johnson (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 1981)
Bruce Jones (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2004)  
Debbie Jones (Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2015)  
Pat Jones (Class Of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Rodney Jones (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 1977)  
Carolyn Jostmeyer (Wilson) (Class Of 1968) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Sue Jostmeyer (Class Of 1969) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Claudia Judson (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2011)  
Sheila Justice (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 1996)  
Katylu Kappeler (Burke) (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2012)  
Steve Keller (Class Of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Wayne Kelley (Class Of 1963) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Terry Kendall (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 1998)  
Gary Kerr (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2015)  
Wayne King (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2010)  
Jeff Kirkland (Class Of 1969) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Marvin Klinkhammer (Class Of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Asta Kongas (Alden) (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2009)  
Vickie Koser (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 1980)  
Joan Kovaleske (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2009)  
Austin Kramer (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 1978)  
Carl Kramer (Class Of 1967) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Sheila Krumme (Class Of 1967) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Betty Kull (Cotten) (Class Of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
George Laguna (Class Of 1961) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Lyle LaMoureaux (Class Of 1967) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Donald Lara (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 1998)  
Richard Lara (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2015)  
Polly Ann Lauderdale (Class Of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Cheryl Lawley (Daily) (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2009)  
Mike Leake (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2006)  
Paul J. "Jay" Leake (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2014)
Ken Leathers (Class Of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Monica Lee (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 1982)
Pamela Leiser (Stockton) (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2005)  
Greg Leland (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2000)  
Jessie Lemus (Class Of 1968) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Janet Lewey (Harrison) (Class Of 1967) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
John Little (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2015)  
Pat Little (Class Of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Ed Loader (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 1995)  
Natalie Loader (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2013)  
Josephine (Jo) Lopez (Blankenship) (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2017)  
Pete Lucero (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 1991)  
Rudy Lucero (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 1993)  
Ray Luney (Class Of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Thomas Lunt (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2016)  
Nancy Lynn (Smith) (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 1989)
Doug Lytle (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2000)  
MaryLou Macari (Currey) (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2007)  
Carol Mahoney (Padillo) (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2014)  
Anita Malcolm (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 1968)  
RaGene Manchester (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 1961)  
Alan Randolph (Randy) March (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 1999)  
Gail March (Class Of 1963) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Jack Orvil Marion (Class Of 1967) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Jim Marion (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2001)  
Dan Marks (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 1991)  
Phil Marquez (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2015)  
Jacqueline Marsden (Petree) (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2009)  
Kathy Marston (Class Of 1961) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Gary Michael Martin (Class Of 1967) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Janet Martin (Falvey) (Class Of 1966) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Jim Martin (Class Of 1961) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Nancy Lee Martin (Brown) (Class Of 1967) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Tom Martinelli (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 1984)  
Miguel Martinez (Class Of 1968) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Roy Martinez (Class Of 1961) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Yolanda Martinez (Joy) (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2015)  
Richard Matta (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 1976)  
Cheryl Matter (Fowler) (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2016)  
Clarence Mattos (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 1966)  
Debbie Maurer (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2000)  
Thomas Mazzoncini (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2015)  
Harlan McAnelly (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2014)
Don McClinton (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2003)  
Stephen McCoy (Class Of 1966) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Kevin McCrary (Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2003)
W. Randall McGriff (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2011)  
Dorothy McKee (Class Of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Ilene Means (Matthews) (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2002)  
Hector Medrano (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2002)  
David Meikle (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 1994)  
Don Mendes (Class Of 1969) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Sylvia Mendez (Lucero) (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2014)  
Bill Meng (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2004)  
Tony Merrill (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 1998)  
Nancy Ann Meyer (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 1988)  
Dan Mezger (Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Joanne A. Michaels (Parsons) (Class Of 1967) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Julia Miekle (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 1960)  
Albert Miller (Class Of 1969) (Deceased 1972)  
Fred Miller (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2016)  
Carol Mills (Crabbe) (Class Of 1966) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Art Miramontes (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 1967)  
Aurora Miramontes (Class Of 1963) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Nellie Mistchenko (Class Of 1963) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Gary Moedinger (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 1975)  
Russ Moeller (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 1994)
John Monroe (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2015)  
Brenda Montgomery (Christen) (Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2012)  
Andy M. Montoya (Class Of 1967) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Dolores Montoya (Class Of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Mike Moore (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 1998)  
Jim Morales (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2009)  
Patsy Ann Morales (Stone) (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2007)  
Sue Morelli (Giusti) (Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Fred Mossman (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2011)
James Moutter (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2003)
MaryLee Mudge (Jones) (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2005)  
Pat Mulcahy (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2010)  
Joe Munoz (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2015)  
Lynda Musgrove (Steinke) (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2013)  
Pearl Nakamura (Uyeda) (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2001)  
Sue Neilson (Bickel) (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2017)  
Cynthia Nichols (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2013)  
Pat Nichols (Rademaker) (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2016)  
Gus Nino (Class Of 1969) (Deceased 1995)  
Larry Nusz (Class Of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Dennis Ray Ochoa (Class Of 1967) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Gary Okimoto (Class Of 1963) (Deceased Year Unknown)
George Ortiz (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2017)  
Oscar Ortiz (Class Of 1968) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Jim Orzalli (Class Of 1969) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Douglas Ostlind (Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Wayne Ostlind (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 1981)
Judy Owen (Hardenbergh) (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2015)  
Sandra Owen (Dupras) (Class Of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Elizabeth Owens (Class Of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Everett Parson (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 1964)  
Allen Robert "Sarge" Paxton (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2012)  
Dean Pearson (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2006)  
Denny Pearson (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2016)  
Jesse Perez (Class Of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Lucy Perez (Class Of 1969) (Deceased 1995)  
Octavius Perez (Class Of 1961) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Judy Perkins (Class Of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Linda Perkins (Pixton) (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2008)  
J. C. Perse (Class Of 1963) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Jesse Carrol Perse (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2005)  
Linda Peterson (Villagrana) (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2009)  
Erica Petty (Class Of 1963) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Bill Pixton (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2005)  
Bonnie Pixton (Johnson) (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2017)  
Shirley Post (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 1967)  
Bob Powell (Class Of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Robert Pringle (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2005)  
Bob Rademaker (Class Of 1961) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Jim Rademaker (Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2004)  
Mike Rademaker (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2004)  
Anita Ramirez (Class Of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Helen Ramos (Class Of 1969) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Ray Redmill (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2014)  
Elmer Ree (Class Of 1967) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Robert Reed (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2010)  
Jon Reimer (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 1996)  
Terry Richard (Class Of 1963) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Carole Ann Richter (Jones) (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2012)
Gene Riddle (Class Of 1961) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Nadine Rinaldo (Jojo) (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Bruce Roath (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2017)  
Glen Roberts (Class Of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Greg Robinson (Class Of 1969) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Judith Robinson (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2000)  
Virginia Robinson (Class Of 1969) (Deceased 1997)  
Vivian Rodriguez (Jimenez) (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2008)  
Janette Roncoroni (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2006)  
Phil Rosasco (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2015)  
Janet Rose (Class Of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Carol Ross (Class Of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Patricia Ross (Class Of 1969) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Terry Rossi (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Thomas Louis Rossi (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 1969)  
Martha Rowland (Coppes) (Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Lawrence Rudolph (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2001)
Shirley Rummel (England) (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2015)
Gail Russell (Moe) (Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Jim Sakata (Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2015)  
Joe Salas (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 1963)  
Terry Sanders (Class Of 1969) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Jenny Sandoval (Cruz) (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2000)
Alicia Santos (Karibinis) (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2011)  
Ed Saragoza (Class Of 1969) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Constantine Saweliew (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2014)  
Larry Scarborough (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2015)  
Dennis Schafer (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2008)  
Charlott A. Schroeder (Krause) (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2015)  
Allen Ary Scott (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 1998)
Gary Scott (Class Of 1969) (Deceased 1993)  
James Scott (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 1967)  
Patrick Scott (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 1999)  
Robert Seaburg (Class Of 1961) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Karl Senter (Class Of 1969) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Bruce Sharp (Class Of 1969) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Linda Sharp (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2007)  
Phil Shearer (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2009)  
Loren Shinn (Class Of 1969) (Deceased 1969)  
William C "Bill" Shinn (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 1970)  
Lonny Shoup (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2007)  
Roger Shull (Class Of 1966) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Larry Sills (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2008)  
Chuck Simmons (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 1991)  
Chucky Simons (Class Of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Sharon Singleton (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2012)
Michael Sinkey (Class Of 1968) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Thomas Slater (Class Of 1968) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Dennis Smith (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2007)  
Peggy Smith (Class Of 1969) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Robert Smith (Class Of 1966) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Robert Smith (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Robert Lee Smith (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2013)  
Scott Smith (Class Of 1963) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Gary Allen Smyth (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 1967)  
Joan Snavely (Class Of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Jim Snipes (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 1996)  
Ralph Somero (Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2017)  
Gordon Sorenson (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 1994)  
Carla Speck (Williamson) (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2011)  
Sylvia Springer (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2005)  
Rodney Sprowls (Class Of 1968) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Nancy Staffelbach (Gahl) (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2015)
Dan F. Stauffer (Class Of 1967) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Ann Stevens (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 1989)  
Robert Lee Stewart (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 1968)  
Larry Still (Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2014)  
Jean Stockton (Class Of 1963) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Paula Stoeven (Sharp) (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2013)  
Linda Stone (Rue) (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2005)  
Nella Stone (Sandoval) (Class Of 1969) (Deceased 1981)  
David Storz (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 1999)  
Judy Strack (Wirth) (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2006)  
Andy Streumpf (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 1995)  
Linda Stuhlmiller (Morrill) (Class Of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Richard L. Tafoya (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2015)  
Gene Talbot (Class Of 1969) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Dale Tallent (Class Of 1967) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Bob Tauzer (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2011)  
Steve Tauzer (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2002)  
David Taylor (Class Of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Bernice Teague (Class Of 1961) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Larry Thompson (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 1985)  
Mike Thompson (Class Of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Mike Thornburg (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2010)  
Bradley Olen Tillinghast (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 1967)  
Billie Jean Tillman (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 1968)  
John Torres (Class Of 1969) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Ken Towle (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2012)  
Bill Townsend (Class Of 1969) (Deceased 1999)  
Susan Traynham (Class Of 1967) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Irene Trejo (Class Of 1963) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Karen Trescartes (Bunck) (Class Of 1967) (Deceased Year Unknown)
June Trevigne (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2012)  
Leslie Trevigne (Class Of 1961) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Rick Tucker (Class Of 1969) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Art Tunstall (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2006)  
Duane Turnbo (Class Of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Linda Uno (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2011)  
Sharon Valencia (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 1977)
Fred Valov (Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2016)  
Michael Van Atta (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2014)
Donna Van Dalsem (Class Of 1961) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
John VanDorsten (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 1977)  
Warren Vann (Class Of 1969) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Ernest D. "Dan" Vannucci (Class Of 1967) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Ron V. Vannucci (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2013)  
Lorraine Vanoy (Class Of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Anthony Vejraska (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 1997)  
Marlene Waasdorp (Class Of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Rodger Waggoner (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2007)  
Steve Waldeck (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2015)  
William Wallace (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 1973)  
Marilyn Faye Warford (Class Of 1967) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Bonnie Warner (Class Of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
John Warner (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2000)  
Mike Washburn (Class Of 1961) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Tim Watson (Class Of 1969) (Deceased 1986)  
Carol Watts (Class Of 1963) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Woody Watts (Class Of 1966) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
George Waugh (Class Of 1966) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Vernon Weathers (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 1995)  
Michael Webb (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2008)  
Steven Wegener (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2013)  
Earnest Weiss (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2015)  
Thomas Wells (Class Of 1967) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Dan Welty (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 1996)  
Joann Welty (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2016)  
Eric Westbrook (Class Of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Ian Vincent Westbrook (Class Of 1967) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Robert Wheeler (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2002)  
Danny White (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2008)  
Sharon Whittenberg (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2007)  
Richard Whittenburg (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 1999)  
Elaine Wilbanks (Class Of 1969) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Randy Wilbanks (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 1983)
Ron Wilkendorf (Class Of 1961) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Gary Wilkinson (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 1957)  
Carmen Williams (Class Of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown)
John Williams (Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2016)  
Mary Williams (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 1994)  
Noel Williams (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2005)  
Doyleta Willis (Class Of 1961) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Willie Willis (Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2013)  
Addie Wilson (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 1980)  
Barbara Wilson (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2012)  
James Alan Wilson (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 1997)  
Jerry Wilson (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2016)  
James Windsor (Class Of 1968) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
John Winn (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2001)  
Charles Winter (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2017)  
Dwight J. Winter (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2006)  
Phil Wirth (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 1996)  
Paula Wong (Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Sydni Wood (Gillette) (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2005)  
Susan Woods (Gilroy) (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2013)  
Randall Wright (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 1987)
Connie Young (Class Of 1963) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Jesse Zaragoza (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2009)  
Courtland Ziegler (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 1982)
Loretta Zuniga (Hull) (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2005)  
 
STAFF
Carrol Bailey (Deceased 1996)  
Donald Beskeen (Deceased 2009)  
Floyd Blair (Deceased 2011)  
David Boden (Deceased 1983)  
William Boone (Deceased 2015)  
Adeline Brandenburg (Deceased 1988)  
Bruce Bullock (Deceased 2010)  
Liane Burbridge (Roddeweg) (Deceased 2015)  
Marvin Camarena (Deceased 2015)  
Queen Carroll (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Herschel Collins (Deceased 2011)  
Anthony Contreras (Deceased 2012)  
Paul Dawley (Deceased 2013)  
Jack Dozier (Deceased 2007)  
Violet Edson (Deceased 2014)  
Donald Gall (Deceased 2014)  
Robert Gordon (Deceased 1999)  
Adolph Hefner (Deceased 2009)  
Paul Horgan (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Warren Meyer (Deceased 2016)  
Garry Peterson (Deceased 2013)  
Elmer Pfaffenberger (Deceased 2014)  
Jane Podgasky (Deceased 1991)  
Richard Roddewig (Deceased 1973)  
Michael Silan (Deceased 2013)  
Jack Slaven (Deceased 2017)  
Thomas Struble (Deceased 2011)  
Vernon Swartz (Deceased 2007)  
Leaonard Thatcher (Deceased 1994)  
Morris “Morry" Zahl (Deceased 2009)  

If you are aware of a Wolf who should be added to this page please let us know.